Unsere Kinderkönigspaare

1966           Gunter Jürgens und Birgit Peppenhorst

1967           Reinhard Pruhs und Sigrid Kleinschnieder

1968          Herbert Stolze und Jutta Stockmann

1969           Johannes Stolze und Sabine Engel

1970           Peter Adorf und Sigrid Kleinschnieder

1971           Peter Schäper und Erika Stolze

1972           Martin Schäper und Kirsten Möllers

1973           Michael Große Erdmann und Silke Bäumer

1974           Ralf Tenkhof und Christiane Gasche

1975           Frank Lange und Susanne Glünz

1976           Jürgen Tenkhof und Susanne Jürgens

1977           Johannes Schäper und Sylvia Deuter

1978           Axel Lüppens und Svenja Gasche

1979           Klaus Schäper und Claudia Kaak

1980          Axel Lüppens und Carmen Lüppens

1981           Marco Simonevic und Sonja Simonevic

1982          Marco Simonevic und Heike Sumpmann

1983          Holger Zweihaus und Martina Farwer

1984          Uwe Bung und Beatrix Farwer

1985           Dirk Große Erdmann und Verena Lutz

1986          Ingo Pläster und Sonja Simonevic

1987           Sebastian Bung und Anja Pläster

1988          Matthias Große Wentrup und Vanessa Peppenhorst

1989          Sven Gravenhorst und Melanie Bruhn

1990          Andre Ruten und Vanessa Peppenhorst

1991           Benjamin Glünz und Ann-Marlen Barth

1992           Eva Hesse und Benjamin Schäper

1993           Benjamin Franke und Daniela Franke

1994           Dominik Peppenhorst und Sabrina Adorf

1995           Melanie Stockmann und Sebastian Stoppe

1996           Giovanni Pasquarillo und Jana Müller

1997           Nico Rensing und Viktoria Whiley

1998          Maik Stockmann und Melanie Stockmann

1999           Gerit Hillmann und Theresia Böing

2000         Julia Adick und Nils Heitkamp

2001          Maximilian Mlinarzik und Alina Leenders

2002          Chris Rensing und Eileen Oertker

2003          Franziska Hakenes und Steffen Hass

2004          Tim Zweihaus und Lena Zweihaus

2005          Steffen Hass und Aline Langenstroer

2006          Niklas Wiechert und Britta Heitkamp

2007          Aline Langenstroer und Leon Hass

2008         Steffen Hass und Franziska Hakenes

2009          Yannik Euler und Aline Langenstroer

2010          Alex Gerwing Melina Gerwing

2011           Elfi Hübner und Nico Schäper

2012          Tilo Große Erdmann und Jana Wenig

2013          Mara Große Erdmann und Dominik Haase

2014          Soraya Brüggemann und Nico Schäper

2015           Nico Schäper und Louisa Pütter

2016          Celina Brüggemann und Finn Schäper

2017           Lara Korte und Phillip Ruten

2018           Senta-Sophia Ruten und Henri Peppenhorst

2019           Carlotta Upgang und Henri Peppenhorst