Unsere Königspaare

1933          August Lange sen. und Maria Lange

1934          Heinrich Schäper und Clara Schäper

1935          Anton Lange und Karoline Lange

1936          Paul Petzke und Josepha Petzke

1937          August Lange jun. und Maria Lange

1938          Christoph Wolf und Hermine Wolf

1939          Karl Dornseif und EIse Dornseif

 

1940 – 1946 kein Schützenfest

1947         Fritz Kneuertz und Irmgard Heckmann

1948         Heinrich Jansen und Maria Jansen

1949         Josef Adick und Anna Adick

1950         Hermann Kropf und Paula Kropf

1951         August Lange sen. und Maria Lange

1952         Peter Adorf und Hilde Adorf

1953         Casper Keck und Josepha Keck

1954         Willi Ecke und Maria Ecke

1955         Josef Lenz und Emma Lenz

1956         Bernhard Kloos und Herta Kloos

1957         Paul Lange und Walburga Lange

1958         Franz Hellwig und Maria Hellwig

1959         Ernst Achtstetter und Edith Achtstetter

1960         Hermann Wiens und Gerda Wiens

1961         Romuald Born und LieseI Born

1962         Horst Bäumer und Wilma Bäumer

1963         Heinz Stockmann und Elli Stockmann

1964         Gregor Völlering und Lena Völlering

1965         Josef Kula und Maria Kula

1966         Helmut Lange und Maria Lange

1967         Heinz Schäper und Anne Schäper

1968         Willi Saatröve und Elisabeth Lange

1969         Hans Stolze und Liesel Stolze

1970         Heinz Humann und Renate Humann

1971         Wilfried Lange und Ingrid Lange

1972         Kurt Schiller und Hedwig Schiller

1973         Günter Müller und Irmgard Müller

1974         Heinz Wittler und Waltraud Wittler

1975         Helmut 0ssenbeck und Mechthild Schäper

1976         Ernst Hunke und Mechthild Hunke

1977         Helmut Lange und Maria Lange

1978         Karl-Heinz Jahn und Gerda Jahn

1979         Willi Zweihaus und Maria Zweihaus

1980         Bernhard Scheffer und Anni Scheffer

1981         Siegfried Schleese und Gerda Schleese

1982         Bernhard Stolze und Hilde Stolze

1983         Franz Hellwig und Maria Hellwig

1984         Heinrich Adick und Thea Adick

1985         Uwe Peppenhorst und Mechthild Peppenhorst

1986         Paul Petzke und Brigitte Ruten

1987         Hermann Große Wentrup und Hannelore Große Wentrup

1988         Wolfgang Hass und Elvira Hass

1989         Willi Büscher und Christel Büscher

1990         Heinz Alois Schäper und Ingrid Schäper

1991         Reinhard Große Erdmann und Gisela Große Erdmann

1992         Alois Lutz und Ruth Lutz

1993         Klaus Glünz und Ulla Glünz

1994         Werner Acker und Edeltrud Acker

1995         Frank Hass und Petra Hass

1996         Wilfried Lange und Ingrid Lange

1997         Franz Ecke und Rita Ecke

1998         Alan Bosworth und Gaby Bosworth

1999         Erich Kleinschnieder jun. und Hanni Kleinschnieder

2000        Karl-Heinz Bung und Ilse Bung

2001         Uwe Zillmer und Marietta Zillmer

2002        Markus Lehmann und Bianca Frantzen – Stockmann

2003        Alfons Rensing und Gabi Rensing

2004        Mark Gasche und Vanessa Peppenhorst

2005        Jürgen Haase und Magdalena Haase

2006        Rainer Zweihaus und Kirstin Zweihaus

2007        Markus Leenders und Helga Leenders

2008        Klaus Wiechert und Silke Wiechert

2009        Dominik Peppenhorst und Carina Middendorf

2010         Klaus Schäper und Silke Schäper

2011          Ralf Stockmann und Marion Mattauch

2012         Vanessa Upgang und Hendrik Upgang

2013         Rainer Zweihaus und Anne Otte

2014         Klaus Musiolik und Gabi Musilolik

2015         Martin Gerwing und Manuela Gerwing

2016         John Whiley und Helga Whiley

2017         Thomas Hakenes und Susanne Hakenes

2018         Andre Ruten und Bettina Ruten

2019         Dietmar Goldschmidt und Ulrike Goldschmidt

2020 – 2021 kein Schützenfest

2022         Klaus Schäper und Silke Schäper